Отряд №1

Развернуть
№ /
ФИО ребенка
1. Апман Светлана
2. Ведерникова Арианна
3. Голубцов Николай
4. Дробинина Екатерина
5. Заец Светлана
6. Зотова Ярослава
7. Коробейников Виктор
8. Мальцева Екатерина
9. Шмаков Роман
10. Шумихин Эдуард
11. Зобнин Сергей

Отряд №2

Развернуть
№ /
ФИО ребенка
1. Апман Анастасия
2. Артёмова Елизавета
3. Ахметова Алина
4. Горюнова Кира
5. Губаев Данил
6. Дедов Олег
7. Еговцева Анна
8. Коляда Матвей
9. Коняева Екатерина
10. Минков Ермак
11. Муллагалиева Анастасия
12. Новикова Ульяна
13. Нозимов Хаем
14. Патласова Екатерина
15. Пономарёв Дима
16. Ташкинов Максим
17. Шестакова Екатерина

Отряд №3

Развернуть
№ /
ФИО ребенка
1. Аветисян Диана
2. Бабарыкин Кирилл
3. Балдин Илья
4. Балдин Даниил
5. Ганьшин Валерий
6. Гилязетдинова Кристина
7. Гладышев Евгений
8. Гумерова Диана
9. Ильин Матвей
10. Каменских Ярослав
11. Королев Артем
12. Лебедев Денис
13. Лютина Ирина
14. Миланичева Анна
15. Михайлова Диана
16. Мосова Анастасия
17. Олешко Иван
18. Покумин Кирилл
19. Рычков Даниил
20. Садаускене Валерия
21. Сандалова Анна
22. Семенов Сергей
23. Сесюнина Карина
24. Сказко Илья
25. Согрина Алена
26. Фединцев Иван
27. Храмцова Анастасия
28. Чечкина Виктория
29. Шагинурова Алена
30. Широких Игорь
32. Шихова Полина
32. Яковлева Алесия

Отряд №4

Развернуть
№ /
ФИО ребенка
1. Акулич Ульяна
2. Антонова Лиза
3. Балуева Кристина
4. Баранов Егор
5. Барышникова Полина
6. Вахитов Никита
7. Верхоланцев Сергей
8. Гладких Артем
9. Горбунова Дарья
10. Горелов Саша
11. Дербенева Анастасия
12. Жуков Николай
13. Жукова Кира
14. Ивачева Алена
15. Ильина Настя
16. Калугин Дмитрий
17. Конева Юлия
18. Кузьмичев Владимир
19. Лыков Савелий
20. Мезенцев Михаил
21. Мельникова Екатерина
22. Мухатдинова Владислава
23. Новиков Никита
24. Оборина Настя
25. Ошканова Лиза
26. Прытков Сергей
27. Скачков Илья
28. Тронина Наталья
29. Усольцева Илона
30. Чижов Андрей
31. Чулкин Владислав
32. Бахматов Глеб

Отряд №5

Развернуть
№ /
ФИО ребенка
1. Бабушкин Станислав
2. Безукладникова Виктория
3. Белковский Даниил
4. Боталов Александр
5. Бурдина Алена
6. Вакорин Степан
7. Ведерникова Софья
8. Вольф Данил
9. Давыдкина Вероника
10. Дочия Данил
11. Жижина Полина
12. Быков Борис
13. Кочина Алиса
14. Кропотин Кирилл
15. Кучинская Елизавета
16. Левина Эйдель
17. Ленская Милана
18. Лыков Павел
19. Мальцева Татьяна
20. Мехоношина Яна
21. Назарова Дарья
22. Негашев Игорь
23. Ощепкова Дарья
24. Шилов Павел
25. Пирожков Михаил
26. Поварницина Вера
27. Потанин Максим
28. Седельников Данил
29. Сидоров Дмитрий
30. Сюткина Софья
31. Ткачев Олег
32. Шилова Ульяна

Отряд №6

Развернуть
№ /
ФИО ребенка
1. Анучина Алена
2. Вершинина Анна
3. Гордеева Александра
4. Гордеева Елизвета
5. Заитова Кристина
6. Зуйкин Никита
7. Князева Мария
8. Ковычева Настя
9. Кузнецов Андрей
10. Куклина Анна
11. Лысова Александра
12. Мартюшев Глеб
13. Мельнейчук Андрей
14. Митяева Анастасия
15. Носкова Мария
16. Обухова Настя
17. Патикина Лариса
18. Петухова Юля
19. Плохая Анна
20. Подъянова Даша
21. Романов Илья
22. Сапрыкина Ева
23. Кобцев Владимир
24. Семенищева Алла
25. Софьина Ксения
26. Староверова Варвара
27. Патрушев Павел
28. Титова Александра
29. Чемус Александр
30. Шафер Анна
31. Якубовская Ольга
32. Якушева Анна

Отряд №7

Развернуть
№ /
ФИО ребенка
1. Веберлинг Анна
2. Андриянов Арсений
3. Анкудинова Рената
4. Асеев Глеб
5. Бормотов Ярослав
6. Буторина Дарья
7. Воробьева Марина
8. Горбунова Настя
9. Грязных Всеволод
10. Дорофеева Мария
11. Зеленина Анастасия
12. Каспатова Марина
13. Кремков Влад
14. Кривошеин Павел
15. Лукьянов Дима
16. Светлов Глеб
17. Морозов Роман
18. Некрасов Андрей
19. Низамова Вероника
20. Нураев Дмитрий
21. Пешина Екатерина
22. Прохорко Ярослав
23. Прутков Александр
24. Рожкова Елена
25. Федотюк Екатерина
26. Чащухина Ольга
27. Ширяева Анна
28. Щекалев Максим
29. Тарасенко Александр

Отряд №8

Развернуть
№ /
ФИО ребенка
1. Болотин Дмитрий
2. Акмалова Кристина
3. Веснин Влад
4. Елохова Катя
5. Жежерун Артем
6. Забурдаева Екатерина
7. Кондрашова Софья
8. Коптяева Анастасия
9. Королева Мария
10. Крапивина Мария
11. Кречетова Софья
12. Кропинова Елена
13. Крылова Анна
14. Крылова Олеся
15. Курзанов Денис
16. Макурин Михаил
17. Меновщиков Антон
18. Овсянников Матвей
19. Пирожкова Мария
20. Приходько Артем
21. Сидоревич Михаил
22. Симонов Максим
23. Старцев Дмитрий
24. Страхова Александра
25. Суханов Тимофей
26. Утробин Максим
27. Ушаков Евгений
28. Федосеева Ирина

Отряд №9

Развернуть
№ /
ФИО ребенка
1. Бабаев Владимир
2. Безухов Георгий
3. Беклемышев Савелий
4. Бураченкова Аня
5. Бураченкова Света
6. Быстров Семен
7. Германенко Дарья
8. Дзыгарь Тамара
9. Клочко Иван
10. Колыванова Софья
11. Копытов Никита
12. Корекова Лиза
13. Корнелюк Настя
14. Кравченко Ярослав
15. Лепихина Виктория
16. Михалева Полина
17. Оборин Захар
18. Образцова Женя
19. Олейниченко Максим
20. Петрова Настя
21. Пирожникова Аня
22. Пичко Максим
23. Рюмина Мила
24. Смертин Захар
25. Смирнов Тимур
26. Снигур Лиза
27. Харитонова Катя
28. Чернышев Дмитрий
29. Чирков Артем
30. Чодар Алена

Отряд №10

Развернуть
№ /
ФИО ребенка
1. Банникова Дарья
2. Баранова Светлана
3. Болотова Катя
4. Бондаренко Александра
5. Гилёва Полина
6. Громов Александр
7. Девятериков Макар
8. Драчева Настя
9. Жукова Валерия
10. Запорожченко Софья
11. Калашникова Екатерина
12. Калашникова Софья
13. Калугин Максим
14. Коробейникова Арина
15. Ладейщиков Анатолий
16. Мальцева Екатерина
17. Мурашов Степан
18. Опарин Павел
19. Петухов Костя
20. Поликахин Кирилл
21. Редькина Милана
22. Рожинова Виктория
23. Рубцова Екатерина
24. Саламатов Михаил
25. Самарциев Илья
26. Сухорук Артем
27. Трухин Влад
28. Ужегов Сергей
29. Чалов Максим
30. Челнокова Настя
31. Южанин Сергей

Отряд №11

Развернуть
№ /
ФИО ребенка
1. Алексанкин Кирилл
2. Баранова Олеся
3. Белковская Алена
4. Биткаускас Станислав
5. Булович Александра
6. Буракова Нина
7. Вавилов Григорий
8. Вохмянин Роман
9. Грязных Георгий
10. Демедюк Ярослав
11. Дзыгарь Агния
12. Дремина Полина
13. Захарченко Влад
14. Кетова Кира
15. Костюкова Настя
16. Кудрина Ирина
17. Куликов Виктор
18. Меркушев Матвей
19. Митрофанов Максим
20. Митюшова Полина
21. Михеева Лиза
22. Мукминов Артем
23. Павлов Илья
24. Павлова Анна
25. Пантелеев Андрей
26. Сальникова Василина
27. Силина София
28. Степанова Дарья
29. Филиппова Лена
30. Щербаков Данил

Отряд №12

Развернуть
№ /
ФИО ребенка
1. Безматерных Костя
2. Бояршинова Дарья
3. Веснин Владимир
4. Винокурова Татьяна
5. Вяткина Мария
6. Каспатова Злата
7. Кормщиков Артемий
8. Лимпинская Алена
9. Лобанова Валерия
10. Ломаева Арина
11. Некрасов Кирилл
12. Носкова Софья
13. Пичугин Максим
14. Попов Владимир
15. Прокудин Богдан
16. Разумейко Роман
17. Санникова Настя
18. Сариков Максим
19. Сарников Григорий
20. Скороходова Ангелина
21. Смирнова Есения
22. Собянин Иван
23. Страхов Михаил
24. Сызранов Артём
25. Сыстерова Полина
26. Тарасова Дарья
27. Федорова Екатерина
28. Шалимова Алиса
29. Ширяев Никита

Отряд №13

Развернуть
№ /
ФИО ребенка
1. Анкудинова Вероника
2. Бабушкина Диана
3. Богомолова Арина
4. Бурцева Настя
5. Волков Семен
6. Вяткин Дима
7. Данилова Мария
8. Ирченко Никифор
9. Кладов Савелий
10. Княжевская Александра
11. Кучубаева Камилла
12. Ладейщикова Злата
13. Мальцева Злата
14. Мамаева Софья
15. Нагорный Владислав
16. Петухова София
17. Пчелкина Ирина
18. Сапрыкин Егор
19. Селезнев Даниил
20. Сёмин Николай
21. Соколов Алексей
22. Спешилова Василиса
23. Татаринов Дмитрий
24. Ташкинов Максим
25. Федотюк Андрей
26. Хрисанова Алина
27. Чесноков Егор
28. Широких Владислав
29. Югринов Савелий

Отряд №14

Развернуть
№ /
ФИО ребенка
1. Болотова Полина
2. Боталов Антон
3. Бураков Сергей
4. Вакина Марианна
5. Вечтомов Егор
6. Германенко Кира
7. Гладышева Вероника
8. Горбунов Миша
9. Дисак Анна
10. Закурдаева Полина
11. Золотарева Кира
12. Касьянова Глафира
13. Клочко Семен
14. Коротаева Сабрина
15. Кропотин Савелий
16. Кухарчук Дима
17. Лимпинский Владимир
18. Лопатина Полина
19. Макарова Варвара
20. Митюшов Иван
21. Никифорова Анисья
22. Перфилов Леонид
23. Петряева Алиса
24. Пинаев Кирилл
25. Сафроненко Кристина
26. Ужегов Дмитрий
27. Хусаинов Эльдар
28. Шилос Кирилл

Отряд №15

Развернуть
№ /
ФИО ребенка
1. Анферов Александр
2. Бурдина Дарья
3. Варламова Алена
4. Васильев Саша
5. Гусева Настя
6. Жуков Макар
7. Кадочникова Лиза
8. Карасев Вадим
9. Коляда Матвей
10. Коляда Савелий
11. Конев Семен
12. Корнилова Ирина
13. Кузнецова Наталья
14. Кучерявая Ульяна
15. Лазарев Данил
16. Липин Никита
17. Мазеин Федор
18. Мазунина Дарья
19. Минин Максим
20. Мурадимов Саша
21. Мурадимова Настя
22. Ничипоренко Яна
23. Патрушев Михаил
24. Петров Лукьян
25. Рыхтер Михаил
26. Рябинина Яна
27. Семенов Виталий
28. Семенов Ярослав
29. Соколов Арсений
30. Стратулат Олеся
31. Токаев Николай
32. Тридцаткова Катя
33. Устинов Влад
34. Федосеев Егор
35. Хайрулин Максим
36. Хохлова Виктория
37. Чалышева Полина
38. Четин Кирилл
39. Шарапов Кирилл
40. Ширинкин Ярослав
41. Шубин Алексей

Отряд №16

Развернуть
№ /
ФИО ребенка

Отряд №17

Развернуть
№ /
ФИО ребенка